English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Blue Pamphlet on Conversion of Standards of Non-Canadian Origin
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
La conversion des normes d’origines non canadiennes
OBS: Conseil canadien des normes