English (Personnel Management)
standards and guides
OBS: approved standards and guides: normes et règles approuvées ; guide card: carte indicatrice EDPM; in changing guides ( rev. de la classification) pour régler les commandes
French (Gestion du personnel)
normes et directives
OBS: agent des effectifs