English (Air Forces; Military Administration)
navigators standards and evaluation [correct]; NSE [correct]
French (Forces aériennes; Administration militaire)
normes et évaluation des navigateurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]; NEN [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Consultation avec le capitaine R. Mc Gowan du groupe transport aérien à la BFC Trenton.