English (Coast Guard; Sea Operations (Military); Auxiliary Vessels (Naval Forces))
Coast Guard radio station operation standards [correct]; CGRS operation standards [correct]
French (Garde côtière; Opérations en mer (Militaire); Flotte auxiliaire (Forces navales))
normes d'exploitation pour les stations de radio de la Garde côtière [correct, feminine noun]