English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Training & Licensing Standards [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
normes de formation et de délivrance des licences [correct, feminine noun]