English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Flight Training Standards Inspector [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
inspecteur des normes de formation au pilotage [correct, masculine noun]