English (Real Estate)
New Generic Accommodation Standards [correct]; NGAS [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Immobilier)
nouvelles normes génériques en matière de locaux [correct, feminine noun]; NNGL [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.