English (Corporate Management (General))
Practice Standards [correct]
OBS: Canadian Institute of Chartered Business Valuators.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
normes de la pratique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Institut canadien des experts en évaluation d'entreprises.