English (Air Navigation Aids; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
omni track separation [correct]
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
espacement de route VOR [correct, masculine noun]; espacement de route OMNI [correct, masculine noun]