English (Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.))
isolated phase bus
French (Isolateurs et supports (Électricité))
barre omnibus isolée phase par phase [feminine noun]
OBS: matériel fabriqué par ITE Industries
OBS: terminologie Hydro-Québec