English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
variable force omnidirectional shaker [trademark]
OBS: A type of fruit-tree harvester.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
vibreur omnidirectionnel à force variable
OBS: Type de récolteuse de fruits d'arbres.