English (Psychology; Sociology)
pangender person [correct]; omnigender person [correct]; maxigender person [correct]; pangender [avoid, noun, pejorative]; omnigender [avoid, noun, pejorative]; maxigender [avoid, noun, pejorative]
DEF: A person who identifies as having all the genders culturally available to them.
French (Psychologie; Sociologie)
personne pangenre [correct, feminine noun]; personne omnigenre [correct, feminine noun]; pangenre [avoid, masculine and feminine noun, pejorative]; omnigenre [avoid, masculine and feminine noun, pejorative]
DEF: Personne dont l'identité de genre correspond à tous les genres qui font partie de sa culture.
Spanish (Psicología; Sociología)
persona pangénero [correct, feminine noun]; persona omnigénero [correct, feminine noun]; pangénero [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; omnigénero [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Persona que siente las distintas identidades de género de forma simultánea y fija.