English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
omnivorous leaftier [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Tortricidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
lieuse omnivore [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Tortricidae.