English (Towels and Cloths)
One/Ups clean tissue [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Serviettes et torchons)
chiffon One/Ups [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.