English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
blunt-lobed grapefern [correct]; blunt-lobed grape-fern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Botrychiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche d’Oneida [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Botrychiaceae.