English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
CGSB Cetane Index of Diesel Fuels [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 20.9-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Indice de cétane ONGC des combustibles diesel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 20.9-95