English (Office Automation; Computer Display Technology)
general tab
OBS: Systems (Kiosk).
OBS: Source(s): Kiosk 5.0 Administration guide.
French (Bureautique; Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
onglet général [masculine noun]
OBS: Systèmes (Kiosque).
OBS: Source(s) : Guide d'administration de Kiosque 5.0.