English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Standardized Country Files, Tab 1 [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Dossiers de référence sur les pays, onglet 1 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.