English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
Ontario Medical Association Schedule of Fees [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
barème des honoraires de l'Ontario Medical Association [masculine noun]
OBS: On peut inscrire dans les textes non officiels l'«Association médicale de l'Ontario».