English (Military (General))
Senior Staff Officer - Regional Civil Emergency Operations [correct]; SSO RCEO [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Officier supérieur d’état-major - Opérations d’urgence civiles régionales [masculine noun]; OSEM Op UCR