English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Opacity of Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.0-6-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Opacité du papier [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.0-6-93