English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Schuster's pouchwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Calypogeiaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
calypogée opaque [correct, feminine noun]; calypogéie de Schuster [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Calypogeiaceae.