English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Correction Fluid, White, Opaque [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 53-GP-123, 1973
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Vernis correcteur, blanc, opaque [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 53-GP-123, 1973