English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Opaque Litho Book Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.29-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier lithographique opaque d’édition [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.29-93