English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Prefabricated Opaque Markings, General Purpose, for Use on Exterior and Interior Surfaces [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 62-GP-8M, 1980
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Repères d’identification opaques, d’usage général, pour les surfaces extérieures et intérieures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 62-GP-8M, 1980