English (Stock Exchange; Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance))
deal stock
OBS: deal stock: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances))
action d’entreprise opéable [feminine noun]
OBS: action d'entreprise opéable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.