English (Foreign Trade)
open market transaction
French (Commerce extérieur)
transaction d’open market [feminine noun]
DEF: Opérations commerciales effectuées dans des conditions de pleine concurrence.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
transacción de mercado libre [feminine noun]
DEF: Operación comercial en condiciones de plena competencia.