English (Hospital Furniture)
operational readiness
CONT: Battery ensures operational readiness independently of mains ...
OBS: Voelker's beds.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
operabilité hors-tension [feminine noun]
CONT: Opérationnalité hors-tension assurée par une batterie [...]
OBS: Lits Voelker.