English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Hearing)
Tangible Reinforcement Operant Conditioning Audiometry [correct]; TROCA [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Ouïe)
audiométrie par conditionnement opérant au moyen de renforcement tangible [feminine noun]