English (Slogans; Radio Transmission and Reception)
Radiocommunication Operator General Certificate (Maritime) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Radiocommunication Regulations.
French (Slogans; Émission et réception radio)
Certificat général d’opérateur des radiocommunications(service maritime) [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Règlement sur la radiocommunication.