English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
oppose the grant of a patent
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
s’opposer à la délivrance d’un brevet
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
oponerse a la concesión de una patente