English (Commercial Fishing)
objection procedure
French (Pêche commerciale)
procédure d’opposition [feminine noun]
OBS: OPANO [Organisation des pêches de l'Atlantique nord-ouest].
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
procedimiento de objeción [masculine noun]