English (Special Education)
orthophonic exercises
OBS: A term used in Russian to denote the organization of the teaching process so as to prevent and overcome various kinds of speech defects in children and adults.
French (Éducation spéciale)
exercices d’orthophonie
OBS: Forme d'organisation du processus pédagogique visant à prévenir et à surmonter diverses catégories de troubles du langage chez les enfants et les adultes.