English (Viral Diseases; The Skin)
other orthopoxvirus infections [correct, plural]
OBS: B08.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané)
autres infections à orthopoxvirus [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: B08.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.