English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
pre-tax remuneration
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
rémunération avant impôt [feminine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
remuneración antes del impuesto [feminine noun]