English (Orbital Stations)
integrated pallet [correct, officially approved]
CONT: Power and data distribution to each of the six ExPAs [EXPRESS pallet adapters] is then provided via blind-mate connectors to the integrated pallet.
OBS: integrated pallet: term officially approved by the International Space Station official approval Group (ISSOAG).
French (Stations orbitales)
palette intégrée [proposal, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: palette intégrée : terme uniformisé par le Groupe de travail de la terminologie de la Station spatiale internationale (GTTSSI).