English (Deep Foundations; Equipment and Plant (Metallurgy))
metal sheet-piling
French (Fondations profondes; Équipement et matériels (Métallurgie))
rideau de palplanches métalliques [correct, masculine noun]; palplanches métalliques [feminine noun, plural]