English (Corporate Management (General))
National Business Process [correct]; NBP [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
procédés administratifs nationaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]; PAN [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.