English (Commercial Aviation)
comingling [correct, officially approved]
DEF: ... carrying on the same flight more than one kind of passenger charter traffic, such as advance booking and inclusive tour ...
OBS: comingling: term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
panachage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: panachage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
chárter combinado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: chárter combinado : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI)