English (Corporate Economics)
blended grant element [correct]
DEF: Grand element for a blend country receiving both IBRD loans and IDA credits.
French (Économie de l'entreprise)
élément don résultant du panachage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía empresarial)
elemento de donación del financiamiento combinado [correct, masculine noun]