English (Honorary Distinctions; Waste Management)
Participaction/Environmentally Friendly Award
OBS: Award offered to Health Canada employees (Ontario region).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Gestion des déchets)
Prime de participaction/d’esprit écologiste [masculine noun]