English (Finance)
participating creditor countries
OBS: participating creditor countries: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
pays créanciers participants [masculine noun]
OBS: pays créanciers participants : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.