English (Employment Benefits)
active member under the exporting pension plan; active participant under the exporting plan; active contributor under the plan of the exporting employer
French (Avantages sociaux)
participant actif au régime de pension de l'ancien employeur [proposal, masculine noun]; participante active au régime de pension de l’ancien employeur [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre des accords réciproques de transfert et des accords de transfert de pensions.