English (Recruiting of Personnel; Sociology of persons with a disability)
ensure the accommodation of persons in the appointment process [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
assurer la prise de mesures d’adaptation pour les personnes participant au processus de nomination [correct]