English (Textile Industries; Foreign Trade; General Vocabulary)
restraining participating country [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Commerce extérieur; Vocabulaire général)
pays participant appliquant la mesure limitative [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industrias textiles; Comercio exterior; Vocabulario general)
país participante que impone las limitaciones [masculine noun]