English (Training of Personnel; Accounting)
participant/course
OBS: Costing training on a participant/course basis can be useful in making management aware of the true costs.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Comptabilité)
participant/cours
OBS: Le coût de la formation est calculé en participant/jour et en participant/cours.