English (Exhibitions (Arts and Culture); Foreign Trade)
corporate participant [correct]
French (Expositions (Arts et Culture); Commerce extérieur)
société participante [feminine noun]; pavillon corporatif [masculine noun]
OBS: (à EXPO 86).