English (Investment)
participating dividend
OBS: participating dividend: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
dividende participatif [masculine noun]
OBS: dividende participatif : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.