English (Finance)
sweet equity
OBS: sweet equity: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
participation de faveur [feminine noun]
OBS: participation de faveur : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.