English (Investment; Accounting)
joint capital participation
OBS: joint capital participation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Comptabilité)
participation financière conjointe [feminine noun]
OBS: participation financière conjointe : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.