English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
broadly based agency
OBS: broadly based agency: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
organisme à large participation [masculine noun]
OBS: organisme à large participation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.