English (Loans; Education (General))
assigned Canada Student Loan [correct]; assigned CSL [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
prêt d’études canadien cédé [correct, masculine noun]; PEC cédé [correct, masculine noun]