English (Finance; Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
Common Experience Payment fund [correct]; CEP fund [correct]
French (Finances; Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
fonds du Paiement d’expérience commune [correct, masculine noun]; fonds du PEC [correct, masculine noun]