English (Loans; Education (General))
Canada Student Loan recipient [correct]; CSL recipient [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
bénéficiaire de prêt d’études canadien [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; bénéficiaire de PEC [correct, masculine and feminine noun]