English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
other diseases of pericardium [correct, plural]
OBS: I31: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
autres maladies du péricarde [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: I31 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
otras enfermedades del pericardio [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I31: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.