English (The Heart)
other forms of acute pericarditis [correct, plural]
OBS: I30.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
autres formes de péricardite aiguë [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I30.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
otras formas de pericarditis aguda [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I30.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.