English (The Heart)
acute pericarditis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I30.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
péricardite aiguë, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I30.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
pericarditis aguda, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I30.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.