English (The Heart)
armored heart [correct]; armour heart [correct]
DEF: A condition marked by calcareous deposits in the pericardium.
French (Cœur)
péricardite calculeuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pericardite caractérisée par des calculs.