English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
acute rheumatic pericarditis [correct]
OBS: I01.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
péricardite rhumatismale aiguë [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I01.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
pericarditis reumática aguda [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I01.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.