English (Social Services and Social Work; Medical and Hospital Organization)
Patient Evaluation Scale [correct]; PES [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
échelle d’évaluation du malade [correct, feminine noun]; PES [correct]