English (Small Household Appliances)
doughmaker [correct]; dough maker
CONT: Oster Kitchen Center Brand. Food Preparation System. It's five great kitchen appliances in one. It's a ... mixer ... Blender ... Slicer/Shredder/Salad Maker ... Food Grinder ... Doughmaker.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
pétrisseur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le Robot culinaire. [...] C'est un Malaxeur [...] un Mélangeur [...] un Éminceur-Déchiqueteur pour les Salades [...] un Pétrisseur.
Spanish (Aparatos domésticos pequeños)
amasador [masculine noun]
DEF: Máquina que trabaja con masas [...]