English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Amur cork tree [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Rutaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
phellodendre de l’Amour [correct, masculine noun]; arbre à liège de l’Amour [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Rutacées.