English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
scentless mock orange [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hydrangeaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
seringa inodore [correct, masculine noun]; seringat inodore [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hydrangeaceae.