English (Airport Industrial Areas)
airport industrial and commercial park
CONT: The objects of the Société [du parc industriel et commercial aéroportuaire de Mirabel] are: (a) to prepare a development plan for the territory in view of the establishment there of an airport industrial and commercial park; ...
French (Zone industrielle d'aéroport)
parc industriel et commercial aéroportuaire [correct, masculine noun]; PICA [masculine noun]
CONT: La Société [du parc industriel et commercial aéroportuaire de Mirabel] a pour fonctions : a) d'élaborer un plan d'aménagement du territoire en vue d'y établir un parc industriel et commercial aéroportuaire; [...]