English (Botany)
Serbian spruce [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Pinaceae.
French (Botanique)
épinette de Serbie [correct, feminine noun]; épicea de Serbie [correct, masculine noun, France]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Pinacées.
Spanish (Botánica)
pícea de Serbia [correct, feminine noun]